Teams


1. Welcome to the South Africa team:
 
1. Bradley Cottle - Competitor
2. William Gilbert - Competitor
3. Guido Brentot - Competitor
4. Erik Roos - Competitor
5. Dylan Elliot - Reserve
6. Roo Berchard - Competitor
7. MC Coetzer - Coach
8. Evert Minnaar – Manager
 
2. Welcome to the Czech Republik team:
 
1. Radek Gracka - Competitor
2. Jakub Adam - Competitor
3. Antonin Pleskac - Competitor
4. Jan Carbol - Competitor
5. Patrik Martinec - Competitor
6. Jan Bures - Reserve
7. Jiri Pejchar - Manager
8. Martin Musil jun. - Coach

3. Welcome to the France team:

1. Saint Aman Emilio - Competitor
2. Meister Valentin - Competitor
3. Vallat Titouan - Competitor
4. Mania Quentin - Competitor
5. Perrin Baptiste - Competitor
6. Campione Ethan - Reserve
7. Kuntz Pierre - Coach
8. Pralong Philippe - Manager

4. Welcome to the Spain team:

1. Sergio Heredero González - Competitor 
2. Santiago Jacobo Mazas Saavedra - Competitor
3. Mayo Morales Burcio - Competitor
4. Rodrigo Casado Ramón - Competitor
5. Carlos Delgado Campos - Competitor
6. Juan Vert Sanchis - Captain

5. Welcome to the Belgium team:

1. Philippe HARDY - Captain
2. Thierry JAMAGNE - Manager
3. Constantijn COPPYE - Competitor
4. Giani DEVOOGHT - Competitor
5. Thibault SAIVE - Competitor
6. Arthur COQUETTE - Competitor
7. Nicolas ROUFOSSE  - Competitor

6. Welcome to the Ireland team:

1. Thomas ANKETTELL - Captain
2. Michael KELLEHER - Manager
3. Corey RYAN - Competitor
4. Jack MAHER - Competitor
5. Rory GOVAN - Competitor
6. Conor KILKENNY - Competitor
7. James CONROY - Competitor
8. Nathan CRAVEN - Reserve
9. Laura JONES - Guest


7. Welcome to the Finland team:

1. Suominen Jarkko - Captain
2. Voutilainen Leevi - Competitor 
3. Pyhalto Tommi - Competitor 
4. Kosonen Teemu - Competitor 
5. Pirkkalainen Onni - Competitor 
6. Orava Elias - Competitor 
7. Saarinen Elmeri - Reserve
8. Pirkkalainen Jarkko - Manager


8. Welcome to the Slovenia team:

1. Igor KRISTAN - Captain
2. Zan CEPERLIN - Competitor 
3. Ziga FIJAVZ - Competitor 
4. Lovro MENCINGER - Competitor 
5. Nejc PESJAK - Competitor 
6. Zan VALENTINCIC- Competitor 

9. Welcome to the USA team:


1. Kalvin KALOZ - Captain
2. Josh MILER - Manager
3. Holden PRICE - Competitor
4. Mike KOMARA - Competitor
5. Eli BUCHANAN - Competitor
6. Ryder SUTTON - Competitor
7. Joey PATTEE - Competitor
8. Martin DIETZ - Reserve


10. Welcome to the Poland team:


1.Michał FEJKIEL - Manager
2. Mikołaj BUOSO - Competitor 
3. Oskar KANIUCZAK - Competitor 
4. Szymon KONIECZNY - Competitor 
5. Michał KURNICKI - Competitor 
6. Patryk RYCYK- Competitor 
7. Artur PODSTAWKA - Reserve
8. Stanisław GUZDEK - Captain